Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tarapoto

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tarapoto. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tarapoto with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,1859,436
BustAfghanistan 15,0819,371
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,0559,355
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,2399,470
FarahAfghanistan 14,8569,231
GardizAfghanistan 15,3669,549
GhazniAfghanistan 15,3079,512
HeratAfghanistan 14,7709,178
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,2759,492
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,4109,576
KabulAfghanistan 15,3089,513
KandaharAfghanistan 15,2099,451
KhostAfghanistan 15,4389,593
KunduzAfghanistan 15,1539,416
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,8849,249
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,0259,336
North SalangAfghanistan 15,2469,474
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,8039,199
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,9159,268
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,1529,416
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,8899,252
ShkoderAlbania 10,9786,822
TiranaAlbania 10,9976,834
VloreAlbania 10,9706,817
AdrarAlgeria 9,0055,596
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5205,916
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5245,918
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9266,168
BatnaAlgeria 9,7756,074
BecharAlgeria 8,9025,532
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6836,017
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8735,514
BiskraAlgeria 9,7056,031
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6736,011
ChlefAlgeria 9,3455,807
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8116,097
DjanetAlgeria 9,8856,142
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4795,891
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3555,813
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7766,075
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4815,891
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6846,018
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9576,187
In SalahAlgeria 9,2495,747
MilianaAlgeria 9,4255,857
OranAlgeria 9,1605,692
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0695,635
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8476,119
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4545,875
TebessaAlgeria 9,9306,170
TimimounAlgeria 9,0815,643
TindoufAlgeria 8,2415,121
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7046,030
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2946,397
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,68611,612
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5155,913
HuamboAngola 10,0766,261
LuandaAngola 9,8536,123
LuenaAngola 10,5396,549
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6606,003
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,3743,961
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,5144,048
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,5174,050
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,5814,089
ByrdAntarctica 8,4825,271
DavisAntarctica 11,4327,104
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,3543,948
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,9076,156
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,6242,252
AzulArgentina 3,7592,336
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,8582,397
BarilocheArgentina 3,8872,416
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,6222,251
CeresArgentina 3,0061,868
ChamicalArgentina 2,8551,774
ChepesArgentina 2,9421,828
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,4512,766
ConcordiaArgentina 3,3542,084
CórdobaArgentina 3,0351,886
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,0451,892
CorrientesArgentina 2,9801,852
EsquelArgentina 4,0832,538
EzeizaArgentina 3,6402,262
FormosaArgentina 2,9141,811
General PicoArgentina 3,4932,171
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,4712,157
JuninArgentina 3,4992,174
La PlataArgentina 3,6872,291
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,0841,295
La RiojaArgentina 2,7341,699
LaboulayeArgentina 3,3512,082
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,8853,036
Las LomitasArgentina 2,6311,635
Malarg EArgentina 3,2982,050
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,9372,447
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,9762,471
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,2632,028
MendozaArgentina 3,0351,886
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,0311,884
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,2872,043
NeuquenArgentina 3,7022,300
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,5872,229
OranArgentina 2,2561,402
ParanaArgentina 3,2592,025
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,2702,032
PehuajoArgentina 3,5832,227
PergaminoArgentina 3,4522,145
PigeArgentina 3,7362,322
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,0841,917
PosadasArgentina 3,1661,967
PresidenciaArgentina 2,8131,748
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,0021,865
Punta IndioArgentina 3,7562,334
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,1481,956
ReconquistaArgentina 3,0691,907
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,2141,997
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,0593,144
RivadaviaArgentina 2,4341,512
RosarioArgentina 3,3502,082
SaltaArgentina 2,3471,458
San AntonioArgentina 3,9732,469
San LuisArgentina 3,1511,958
San RafaelArgentina 3,2282,006
Santa RosaArgentina 3,5622,214
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,6851,669
SarmientoArgentina 4,4022,735
TrelewArgentina 4,2232,624
TucumanArgentina 2,5511,585
UshuaiaArgentina 5,4193,367
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,0611,902
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,9211,815
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,2332,009
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,0728,123
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8304,244
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1328,782
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1639,422
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3119,515
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4219,583
AmberleyAustralia 13,5228,403
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9448,665
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4988,388
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61510,325
CairnsAustralia 14,7069,139
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3608,302
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36010,166
CedunaAustralia 14,6689,115
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1438,788
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9819,309
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8618,613
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0929,379
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3448,292
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9969,319
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8779,866
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,34010,154
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,81811,072
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6028,452
East SaleAustralia 13,3238,279
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1369,406
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1369,405
EssendonAustralia 13,5028,390
ForrestAustralia 15,1149,392
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1638,180
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9149,889
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6089,699
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20610,070
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9698,059
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9768,064
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6419,098
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4569,604
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0798,128
LavertonAustralia 13,5038,391
LearmonthAustralia 16,62210,329
LongreachAustralia 14,4889,003
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4889,003
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7767,939
Low HeadAustralia 13,1428,166
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1708,806
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,5277,163
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47210,236
MeekatharraAustralia 15,9989,941
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5118,396
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4928,384
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9468,666
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7718,558
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0699,364
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0947,515
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1049,386
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2828,253
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1388,785
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64310,342
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9229,273
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5469,661
Port HedlandAustralia 16,60710,320
RichmondAustralia 13,3458,293
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9418,663
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2948,261
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2968,262
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5859,685
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5869,685
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3409,533
TibooburraAustralia 14,2908,880
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4929,006
WaggaAustralia 13,4988,388
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,80511,064
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3098,271
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3238,901
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9209,893
WoomeraAustralia 14,5429,036
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37810,177
GrazAustria 10,6726,632
InnsbruckAustria 10,3666,442
KlagenfurtAustria 10,5856,577
LinzAustria 10,5876,579
SalzburgAustria 10,4956,522
ViennaAustria 10,7486,679
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,4766,510
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,2608,240
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,4888,381
GancaAzerbaijan 13,2068,206
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,3188,276
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,2098,208
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,8286,107
LerwickUk 9,8276,107
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,3158,274
QubaAzerbaijan 13,3538,298
SakiAzerbaijan 13,2528,235
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,4548,361
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,3898,320
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,3808,314
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,2608,240
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,4208,339
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,2718,247
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,1958,199
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0174,360
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1884,467
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9024,289
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,5102,181
MuharraqBahrain 14,0018,700
ChittagongBangladesh 17,84511,089
DhakaBangladesh 17,65010,968
CharnocksBarbados 2,8661,781
BrestBelarus 11,2636,999
GomelBelarus 11,7517,302
GrodnoBelarus 11,2767,007
MinskBelarus 11,5067,150
MogilevBelarus 11,6657,249
VitebskBelarus 11,6507,239
BrusselsBelgium 9,9216,165
D’UccleBelgium 9,9216,165
OstendeBelgium 9,8336,110
Belize CityBelize 2,9771,850
BeninBenin 8,8545,502
BohiconBenin 8,8325,488
CotonouBenin 8,8545,502
KandiBenin 8,9895,586
NatitingouBenin 8,8085,474
ParakouBenin 8,9265,547
SaveBenin 8,8895,524
BermudaBermuda 4,4952,794
La PazBolivia 1,426886
Santa CruzBolivia 1,9031,182
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,8926,768
FrancistownBotswana 11,1676,939
MaunBotswana 10,7746,695
TshaneBotswana 10,5446,552
AimoresBrazil 4,0762,533
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,1942,606
AltamiraBrazil 2,7021,679
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0851,295
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,8902,417
ApodiBrazil 4,2642,650
AracajuBrazil 4,3462,701
AracuaiBrazil 3,9012,424
AragarcasBrazil 2,8291,758
AraxaBrazil 3,4952,172
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,3352,694
BageBrazil 3,6042,239
BambuiBrazil 3,6052,240
BarbacenaBrazil 3,8702,405
BarbalhaBrazil 4,0922,543
BarcelosBrazil 1,6131,002
BarraBrazil 3,6822,288
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,4412,138
BarreirasBrazil 3,4962,172
BelémBrazil 3,1441,954
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,8042,364
BelterraBrazil 2,4121,499
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,5632,214
Bom JesusBrazil 3,6742,283
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,6832,289
BrasiliaBrazil 3,2652,029
BrevesBrazil 2,9191,814
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,1172,558
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,1052,551
CabroboBrazil 4,0872,540
CaceresBrazil 2,2951,426
CaetiteBrazil 3,7822,350
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,4692,777
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,8111,747
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,2202,001
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,7582,335
Campos SalesBrazil 3,9732,469
CanavieirasBrazil 4,2012,610
CaparaoBrazil 4,0302,504
CapinopolisBrazil 3,2021,989
CaratingaBrazil 3,9772,472
CaravelasBrazil 4,2142,619
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,6462,266
CarolinaBrazil 3,1911,983
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,4662,154
CataguasesBrazil 3,9792,473
CatalaoBrazil 3,3422,077
CatanduvaBrazil 3,3672,092
CaxiasBrazil 3,6572,273
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,6492,268
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5282,814
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,9322,443
ChapecoBrazil 3,3992,112
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,2691,410
CipoBrazil 4,1872,602
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,9921,860
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8242,376
CordeiroBrazil 4,0352,508
CorrentinaBrazil 3,5432,201
CorumbaBrazil 2,4741,538
CoximBrazil 2,6931,674
CrateusBrazil 3,9512,455
CuiabaBrazil 2,4261,507
CuritibaBrazil 3,5652,216
DiamantinaBrazil 3,7822,350
DiamantinoBrazil 2,3461,458
DouradosBrazil 2,8991,802
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,9402,448
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,6512,269
EspinosaBrazil 3,7792,348
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8753,029
FloraniaBrazil 4,3702,716
FlorestaBrazil 4,1712,592
FlorianoBrazil 3,6832,289
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,7532,332
FormosaBrazil 3,3202,063
FortalezaBrazil 4,1932,605
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,1361,949
FrancaBrazil 3,4872,167
GaranhunsBrazil 4,3972,733
GoianiaBrazil 3,1581,962
GoiasBrazil 3,0431,891
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9692,467
GrajauBrazil 3,3082,056
GuairaBrazil 3,0641,904
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1432,575
GuaratingaBrazil 4,1602,585
IbiriteBrazil 3,7962,359
IguatuBrazil 4,0952,545
IlheusBrazil 4,1732,593
ImperatrizBrazil 3,1941,985
IndaialBrazil 3,6582,273
IpameriBrazil 3,3032,053
IraiBrazil 3,3562,085
IreceBrazil 3,8252,377
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9942,482
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,0221,256
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2701,411
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,8472,390
ItaperunaBrazil 4,0522,518
ItapevaBrazil 3,5172,185
ItirucuBrazil 4,0562,521
ItuacuBrazil 3,9192,435
IvinhemaBrazil 2,9801,852
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,3772,098
JacobinaBrazil 3,9762,471
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,2752,656
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,5812,847
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,5052,178
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,9302,442
LavrasBrazil 3,7492,330
LencoisBrazil 3,8922,418
LinharesBrazil 4,1752,594
LondrinaBrazil 3,2822,040
MacapaBrazil 2,9011,803
MacauBrazil 4,3972,732
MaceioBrazil 4,4882,789
MachadoBrazil 3,6802,287
ManausBrazil 1,8501,149
MarabaBrazil 3,0131,872
MaringaBrazil 3,2171,999
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5201,566
Monte AzulBrazil 3,7882,354
Monte SantoBrazil 4,0982,546
MonteiroBrazil 4,3372,695
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,7112,306
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2042,612
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8952,420
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,0292,504
ObidosBrazil 2,3671,471
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,3782,721
ParacatuBrazil 3,4182,124
ParanaBrazil 3,1981,987
ParanaguaBrazil 3,6352,259
ParanaibaBrazil 3,0901,920
ParintinsBrazil 2,2181,378
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8502,392
Passo FundoBrazil 3,4942,171
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,5002,175
PaulistanaBrazil 3,8892,417
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,2122,617
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,9622,462
PeixeBrazil 3,1141,935
PetrolinaBrazil 3,9632,463
PicosBrazil 3,8512,393
PiraiBrazil 3,9132,431
PirenopolisBrazil 3,1601,964
PompeuBrazil 3,6732,283
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,8431,767
Porto De MozBrazil 2,7281,695
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,4642,153
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,395867
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,7082,304
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,0891,920
PosseBrazil 3,3852,104
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,1022,549
RecifeBrazil 4,5732,842
RemansoBrazil 3,7872,353
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,018633
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,9942,482
Rio NegroBrazil 3,5612,213
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,0381,888
SalvadorBrazil 4,2062,614
Santa MariaBrazil 3,5052,178
SantaremBrazil 2,4441,519
SantosBrazil 3,7472,328
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,5102,181
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6931,674
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,2132,618
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,6892,292
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,3122,058
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,7842,351
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5812,225
Sao MateusBrazil 4,1772,596
São PauloBrazil 3,6982,298
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,5162,185
Sena MadureiraBrazil 897558
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,0012,487
SerrinhaBrazil 4,1432,574
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,7572,334
SobralBrazil 4,0002,486
SoureBrazil 3,1521,959
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,5342,196
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,8272,378
SurubimBrazil 4,4862,787
TaguatingaBrazil 3,3462,079
TarauacaBrazil 645401
TauaBrazil 3,9732,469
TefeBrazil 1,338832
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,9832,475
TeresinaBrazil 3,7142,308
TiriosBrazil 2,4661,532
TorresBrazil 3,7732,344
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3192,063
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,0951,923
TriunfoBrazil 4,2192,622
TucuruiBrazil 2,9671,844
TuriacuBrazil 3,4742,159
UaupesBrazil 1,267787
UbatubaBrazil 3,8392,386
UberabaBrazil 3,4062,117
VassourasBrazil 3,9252,439
VicosaBrazil 3,9412,449
VitoriaBrazil 4,1762,595
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,9832,475
Ze DocaBrazil 3,4282,130
BurgasBulgaria 11,6297,227
LomBulgaria 11,2787,009
PlevenBulgaria 11,3907,078
PlovdivBulgaria 11,4087,089
SadovoBulgaria 11,4237,098
SandanskiBulgaria 11,2877,014
SofiaBulgaria 11,2937,018
VarnaBulgaria 11,6617,246
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5335,302
BurundiBurundi 11,6947,267
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,43812,079
SiemreapCambodia 19,25111,963
BatouriCameroon 10,1456,304
DoualaCameroon 9,6285,983
GarouaCameroon 10,0976,275
MamfeCameroon 9,6015,966
MarouaCameroon 10,2056,342
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0936,272
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7626,066
YaoundeCameroon 9,8236,104
YokoCameroon 9,9386,176
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6124,730
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5954,719
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4555,875
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2903,909
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,9216,165
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,4303,996
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,3223,929
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1203,803
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5894,716
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0424,997
Banff, AbCanada 7,4254,614
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,9233,681
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8234,240
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2254,489
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6604,138
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6804,772
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,8233,618
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3705,201
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6734,147
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8074,230
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2935,153
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0585,007
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8343,626
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1795,083
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,7415,432
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,3464,565
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,6935,402
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8414,872
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2235,110
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3705,201
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,5384,684
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2575,752
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0775,019
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2975,156
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,9364,310
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3774,584
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2603,890
Charlo, NbCanada 6,1373,814
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0093,734
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0153,738
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8754,894
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0453,757
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8594,884
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7144,172
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7764,211
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4244,613
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,1035,657
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5815,332
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,4714,643
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1423,817
Comox, BcCanada 7,8044,849
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,4715,264
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8824,898
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3134,544
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3084,541
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5644,079
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7944,222
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9994,971
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6465,373
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4634,016
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3665,199
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1703,834
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4614,015
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0083,733
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5114,668
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5364,683
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5304,679
Edson, AbCanada 7,6604,760
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0725,016
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8174,857
Estevan, SkCanada 6,7114,171
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2905,151
Eureka, NtCanada 9,6325,985
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2124,482
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8894,902
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7044,788
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3405,182
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2474,503
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5065,286
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0294,989
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0635,010
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0374,994
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9113,673
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9053,669
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8394,871
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,5194,051
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1884,467
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6754,769
Golden, BcCanada 7,5014,661
Goose, NfCanada 6,8194,237
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,8573,640
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8974,907
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8383,628
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,1593,827
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1465,683
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8303,623
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8563,639
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,5353,440
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8194,238
Harrow, OnCanada 5,4373,379
Hay River, NtCanada 8,2325,115
Hope, BcCanada 7,5894,716
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3895,835
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2264,490
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4065,845
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8394,871
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6195,978
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4214,612
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,2463,881
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,2463,881
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5194,672
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4974,037
Kingston, OnCanada 5,6403,505
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,7096,033
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,8035,471
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,2194,486
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8073,608
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3574,572
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,1123,798
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,8155,478
Langara, BcCanada 8,5505,313
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6214,115
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,1704,455
London, OnCanada 5,5293,436
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3855,210
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3964,596
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6564,758
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3495,188
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8713,649
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0134,358
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2245,732
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,1875,087
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1034,414
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7304,804
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9633,705
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,1783,839
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7913,599
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7843,594
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9154,297
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4394,001
Morden, MbCanada 6,5414,064
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,7303,561
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1384,436
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7114,792
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4584,013
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6584,138
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9725,575
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2444,501
North Bay, OnCanada 5,8863,658
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,7633,581
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,7613,580
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9174,920
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3975,218
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4944,657
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,8333,625
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,6453,508
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5784,088
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7784,834
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2463,881
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0094,977
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,6184,113
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1894,467
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9794,958
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4095,225
Princeton, BcCanada 6,8904,282
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,1195,667
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,9463,695
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9084,914
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4294,617
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6154,111
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8904,282
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8914,282
Resolute, NtCanada 9,1195,667
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5354,682
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1313,810
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8443,631
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0444,377
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8563,639
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4215,233
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3795,207
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0913,785
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1304,431
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,9463,695
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,8744,272
Scott, SkCanada 7,2304,493
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3823,966
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8303,623
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7943,601
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5735,949
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4604,015
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,4724,021
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7284,802
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2725,140
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3623,953
Summerside, PeCanada 6,0163,738
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,9954,347
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0014,350
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0763,775
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,5535,315
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3215,171
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8835,520
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,1104,418
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0284,989
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2044,477
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,2313,872
Timmins, OnCanada 6,1433,817
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8114,854
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,5823,469
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,5893,473
Trenton, OnCanada 5,6303,498
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8274,242
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,1033,792
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8744,893
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0683,771
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6714,767
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4644,638
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3994,598
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6464,751
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6464,751
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,6694,144
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,5703,461
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7025,408
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0265,609
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,7183,553
Windsor, OnCanada 5,4653,396
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5894,095
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,9994,349
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6913,537
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3245,172
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,8914,282
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5734,706
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5154,670
SalCape Verde 6,4153,987
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6016,588
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1336,918
AbecheChad 10,9566,808
FayaChad 10,8136,719
MoundouChad 10,3816,451
N’DjamenaChad 10,3116,407
AntofagastaChile 1,9891,236
AricaChile 1,471914
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,4062,738
ChicoChile 4,4792,783
ChillanChile 3,3742,097
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,3842,103
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,4111,498
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,3582,708
Curico-General FreireChile 3,2091,994
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6981,055
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,1782,596
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,5973,478
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,6591,653
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,8072,365
ParronChile 3,1431,953
Puerto AysenChile 4,3402,697
Puerto MonttChile 3,8982,422
Punta ArenasChile 5,1953,228
QuinteroChile 2,9971,862
SantiagoChile 3,0591,901
SewellChile 3,1281,944
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,6082,242
ValdiviaChile 3,7162,309
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,7112,306
VallenarChile 2,5821,604
ValparaisoChile 2,9971,862
AltaiChina 15,1999,445
BeijingChina 16,0899,998
ChangchunChina 15,3539,541
ChangduChina 17,19310,684
ChangshaChina 17,41010,819
ChengduChina 17,32410,765
ChongqingChina 17,43910,837
DuianChina 16,65410,349
ErlianChina 15,8049,821
GanzhouChina 17,54710,904
GuangzhouChina 17,87811,110
HaikouChina 18,35311,405
HailarChina 15,0289,339
HamiChina 15,8579,853
HetanChina 15,8489,848
JiuquanChina 16,28010,117
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,4379,593
KashiChina 15,4249,585
KunmingChina 17,95411,157
LanzhouChina 16,72410,392
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,12610,642
NanchangChina 17,23910,713
NanjingChina 16,77210,423
NanningChina 18,15511,282
PingbianChina 17,07810,612
QingdaoChina 16,31410,137
QiqiharChina 15,0779,369
RuoqiangChina 16,0799,992
ShanghaiChina 16,69910,377
ShantouChina 17,67410,983
ShenyangChina 15,6339,714
TaiyuanChina 16,43910,215
TaoyuanChina 17,23110,707
TengchongChina 17,87411,107
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5859,685
Xi’AnChina 16,87610,487
XichangChina 17,63110,956
YanjiChina 15,2429,472
YichangChina 17,20810,693
YinchuanChina 16,45110,223
YiningChina 15,3199,519
ZhengzhouChina 16,71410,386
ZhijiangChina 17,60010,937
Aepto.San LuisColombia 826513
Antonio NarinoColombia 886551
AraucaColombia 1,6331,015
BarranquillaColombia 1,9411,206
Benito SalasColombia 1,059658
BogotáColombia 1,270789
Camilo DazaColombia 1,6611,032
El CaranoColombia 1,359844
Las GaviotasColombia 1,370851
MatecanaColombia 1,260783
PeralesColombia 1,223760
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,7181,068
Rafael NunezColombia 1,8871,173
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2031,369
Simon BolivarColombia 1,9751,227
VanguardiaColombia 1,225761
Vasquez CoboColombia 756470
YariguiesColombia 1,530951
MoroniComoros 13,0368,101
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,0271,260
LimonCosta Rica 1,9741,226
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,0571,278
San JoseCosta Rica 2,0171,254
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,6036,589
DubrovnikCroatia 10,8616,749
SibenikCroatia 10,6886,642
SplitCroatia 10,7306,668
ZagrebCroatia 10,7076,653
CamagueyCuba 3,1071,931
CasablancaCuba 3,3622,089
HavanaCuba 3,3432,078
WillemstadCuraçao 2,2351,389
FamagustaCyprus 12,2667,622
LarnacaCyprus 12,2407,606
LimassolCyprus 12,1897,575
NicosiaCyprus 12,2077,585
BrnoCzech Republic 10,7766,696
ChebCzech Republic 10,4736,508
MosnovCzech Republic 10,8816,761
PragueCzech Republic 10,6066,591
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3847,074
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8026,713
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1516,308
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3567,057
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0246,850
CopenhagenDenmark 10,5356,547
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,6996,649
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,2746,384
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,2656,379
MarstalDenmark 10,3996,462
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,5016,526
OdenseDenmark 10,4026,464
RandersDenmark 10,3906,457
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,6746,633
StudsgårdDenmark 10,3166,410
TønderDenmark 10,2966,398
TylstrupDenmark 10,3946,459
TystofteDenmark 10,4566,497
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,4536,496
VestervigDenmark 10,2906,394
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3608,302
Melville HallDominica 2,9591,839
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9721,847
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9561,837
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8461,769
BaniDominican Republic 2,8331,760
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8071,744
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9031,804
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9911,859
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8921,797
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9281,820
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9471,831
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8161,750
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8541,774
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9211,815
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9801,852
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9141,811
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9151,811
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8521,772
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9861,855
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9171,813
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8051,743
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8841,792
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9291,820
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8681,782
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9931,860
MichesDominican Republic 2,9451,830
MocaDominican Republic 2,9481,832
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9381,826
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9791,851
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9041,805
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9641,842
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8301,758
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7751,724
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9361,824
PoloDominican Republic 2,7901,734
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9881,856
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8601,777
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9861,856
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9451,830
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8751,787
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9421,828
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9501,833
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9601,840
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8641,779
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9311,821
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8571,775
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8701,783
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8981,801
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9521,835
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9521,834
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9411,827
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8621,779
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8261,756
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8801,790
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9411,828
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9661,843
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8951,799
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9731,847
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,1792,597
CanarEcuador 523325
GuayaquilEcuador 621386
IzobambaEcuador 724450
La ConcordiaEcuador 799496
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 417259
MilagroEcuador 605376
OtavaloEcuador 778483
PichilingueEcuador 692430
PortoviejoEcuador 758471
PuyoEcuador 582362
QuitoEcuador 742461
RumipambaEcuador 658409
San GabrielEcuador 806501
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9317,414
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1817,569
AswanEgypt 12,2477,611
AsyutEgypt 12,0557,491
BahariyaEgypt 11,8427,359
Beni SuefEgypt 12,0537,490
CairoEgypt 12,0787,505
DabaaEgypt 11,7897,326
DakhlaEgypt 11,8557,367
El ArishEgypt 12,3017,644
El TorEgypt 12,3077,648
FarafraEgypt 11,7557,305
HelwanEgypt 12,0737,502
HurguadaEgypt 12,3217,656
IsmailiaEgypt 12,1547,553
KhargaEgypt 12,0137,465
KosseirEgypt 12,3827,694
LuxorEgypt 12,2297,599
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6727,253
MinyaEgypt 12,0237,471
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1487,549
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,4067,709
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,3827,694
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,2077,586
SalloumEgypt 11,4787,132
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5087,151
SohagEgypt 12,1247,534
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3447,671
TahrirEgypt 12,0067,461
TantaEgypt 12,0347,478
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6821,667
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6511,647
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6991,677
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6571,651
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5185,915
AsmaraEritrea 12,9048,019
AssabEritrea 13,3148,274
MassawaEritrea 12,9618,054
TallinEstonia 11,2496,991
TartuEstonia 11,3717,066
VilsandiEstonia 11,0996,897
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8758,001
GonderEthiopia 12,7417,917
NegeleEthiopia 12,9338,036
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,3063,297
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,6095,971
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,5685,946
Laucala BayFiji 11,3697,065
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4817,134
NandiFiji 11,4817,134
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0246,851
HelsinkiFinland 11,2416,985
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,2586,996
JoensuuFinland 11,4627,123
JokioinenFinland 11,1736,943
JyvskylFinland 11,2677,002
KajaaniFinland 11,3347,043
KuopioFinland 11,3607,059
KuusamoFinland 11,3687,064
LappeenrantaFinland 11,4217,097
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,9816,824
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,1086,902
OuluFinland 11,2136,968
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,2296,978
TampereFinland 11,1806,947
TurkuFinland 11,1096,903
VaasaFinland 11,0616,874
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0926,271
BiarritzFrance 9,3005,779
BordeauxFrance 9,4045,844
BrestFrance 9,2455,745
CaenFrance 9,5465,932
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6405,990
DijonFrance 9,8996,151
GourdonFrance 9,5615,941
GrenobleFrance 9,9066,155
Le MansFrance 9,5575,939
LilleFrance 9,8306,108
LyonFrance 9,8566,125
MarseilleFrance 9,8316,109
MontpellierFrance 9,7356,049
NancyFrance 10,0106,220
NantesFrance 9,4045,844
NiceFrance 9,9936,210
ParisFrance 9,7346,049
PerpignanFrance 9,6295,983
StrasbourgFrance 10,1106,283
ToulonFrance 9,8806,139
ToulouseFrance 9,5325,923
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9471,831
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7241,693
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9471,831
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9611,840
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,8141,749
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8994,287
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2495,126
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2495,126
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1024,414
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,5204,051
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5354,682
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0004,971
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,3988,947
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0148,087
BitamGabon 9,7966,088
CocobeachGabon 9,5755,950
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9806,201
LambarnGabon 9,6235,980
LastourvilleGabon 9,8966,149
LibrevilleGabon 9,5475,933
MakokouGabon 9,9306,171
MayumbaGabon 9,6365,988
MitzicGabon 9,7856,081
MkamboGabon 10,0546,247
MoandaGabon 9,9526,184
MouilaGabon 9,6956,025
Port-GentilGabon 9,4595,878
TchibanGabon 9,6836,017
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,594991
BanjulGambia 6,9624,326
SukhumiGeorgia 12,7107,898
TbilisiGeorgia 13,0608,116
BerlinGermany 10,5586,561
BrockenGermany 10,3696,443
CologneGermany 10,1056,279
DresdenGermany 10,5796,574
ErfurtGermany 10,3836,452
EssenGermany 10,1136,284
FichtelbergGermany 10,5166,535
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,2086,344
GeisenheimGermany 10,1576,312
GorlitzGermany 10,6626,625
HamburgGermany 10,3516,432
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,3506,432
HannoverGermany 10,3146,409
HelgolandGermany 10,2216,352
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,3486,430
KarlsruheGermany 10,1736,322
KasselGermany 10,2816,389
KonstanzGermany 10,2116,345
LeipzigGermany 10,4876,517
LindenbergGermany 10,6116,594
MagdeburgGermany 10,4386,486
MunichGermany 10,4136,471
MünsterGermany 10,1676,318
NeustrelitzGermany 10,5516,556
NurembergGermany 10,3756,447
NurnbergGermany 10,3716,445
PotsdamGermany 10,5416,550
RostockGermany 10,4936,520
SchleswigGermany 10,3346,421
StuttgartGermany 10,2266,355
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,0616,252
ZugspitzeGermany 10,3416,426
AccraGhana 8,5635,321
KumasiGhana 8,4245,235
TamaleGhana 8,5485,312
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7625,445
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,5127,154
AthensGreece 11,3337,042
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,3377,045
ChiosGreece 11,5467,175
CorfuGreece 11,0056,839
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,1346,919
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4727,129
IoanninaGreece 11,0826,887
KalamataGreece 11,1856,951
KerkiraGreece 11,0056,839
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2757,006
LamiaGreece 11,2216,973
LarissaGreece 11,2196,972
LemnosGreece 11,4457,112
LimnosGreece 11,4597,121
MethoniGreece 11,1576,933
MilosGreece 11,4027,085
MitiliniGreece 11,5817,196
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,5767,194
NaxosGreece 11,4847,136
PatrasGreece 11,1616,935
RhodesGreece 11,7287,288
SamosGreece 11,6167,219
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3997,083
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3757,068
ThessalonikiGreece 11,2657,000
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,2196,972
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0866,889
AasiaatGreenland 8,5595,319
AmmassalikGreenland 8,6145,353
AputiteqGreenland 8,9505,562
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,9356,174
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9564,944
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3665,198
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6415,370
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,4565,876
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6405,369
JulianehbGreenland 7,9274,926
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4245,235
Kap TobinGreenland 9,4515,873
NanortalikGreenland 7,8974,907
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9884,964
NordGreenland 10,2556,372
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,1225,047
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,2465,746
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9534,942
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4275,237
UpernavikGreenland 8,9345,551
UummannaqGreenland 8,7705,450
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0131,872
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0121,871
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8191,752
BokeGuinea 7,0824,401
ConakryGuinea 7,1774,460
FaranahGuinea 7,4954,658
KankanGuinea 7,6594,759
KindiaGuinea 7,2694,517
KissidougouGuinea 7,5544,694
LabeGuinea 7,3594,573
MacentaGuinea 7,5984,722
MamouGuinea 7,3604,574
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7154,794
SiguiriGuinea 7,6964,782
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0244,365
GeorgetownGuyana 2,5041,556
TimehriGuyana 2,4761,539
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8021,741
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,0795,642
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,4055,844
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,2435,744
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,5605,941
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4257,099
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,2505,748
CatacamasHonduras 2,6031,617
CholutecaHonduras 2,5051,557
La CeibaHonduras 2,7291,696
La MesaHonduras 2,7531,711
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5501,585
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7341,699
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,5801,603
TelaHonduras 2,7571,713
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,92511,139
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,92611,139
BudapestHungary 10,9436,800
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,9566,808
DebrecenHungary 11,1386,921
KeszthelyHungary 10,8076,716
MiskolcHungary 11,0716,880
PecsHungary 10,8826,762
SzegedHungary 11,0266,852
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,7646,689
AkureyriIceland 9,2935,775
DalatangiIceland 9,4515,873
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,3335,800
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,1835,706
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,4195,853
ReykhólarIceland 9,1215,668
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0485,622
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0775,641
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0685,635
AgraIndia 16,46710,233
AhmedabadIndia 16,22210,080
AkolaIndia 16,74410,405
AllahabadIndia 16,87610,487
AmritsarIndia 15,9259,896
BangaloreIndia 17,07310,610
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,68810,370
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,56110,913
BikanerIndia 16,0269,959
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,34810,780
CherrapunjiIndia 17,57610,922
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,57610,922
DaltonganjIndia 17,15710,662
DarbhangaIndia 17,13110,646
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,50910,880
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,51110,881
DumkaIndia 17,37810,799
DwarkaIndia 15,9149,889
GoaIndia 16,61610,325
GuwahatiIndia 17,48910,868
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,02410,579
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,53110,273
JagdalpurIndia 17,29210,745
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,59310,932
KotaIndia 16,40610,195
KozhikodeIndia 16,91210,509
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,9389,904
LudhianaIndia 16,0579,978
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,78410,430
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,43310,212
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,40810,196
MusulipatnamIndia 17,34110,776
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,91210,509
New DelhiIndia 16,30810,134
PambanIndia 17,30910,756
PuneIndia 16,52410,268
SagarIndia 16,73210,398
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7549,790
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,06610,605
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,06610,605
VeravalIndia 16,09410,001
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,48110,863
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,06510,604
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,30811,377
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,56111,534
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,13310,647
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,60010,937
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,54110,279
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,37712,041
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6149,703
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,11311,877
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,05311,840
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,8029,820
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,74611,027
AbadanIran 13,6748,497
ArakIran 13,7108,519
BabolsarIran 13,8658,616
Bandar AbbasIran 14,5279,027
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,5698,432
Bandar LengehIran 14,3998,948
BirjandIran 14,5779,059
BushehrIran 13,9518,669
ChahbaharIran 14,9949,318
DezfulIran 13,6398,476
EsfahanIran 13,9308,656
IranshahrIran 14,9369,282
KermanIran 14,4828,999
KermanshahIran 13,4688,369
Khoram AbadIran 13,5958,448
MashhadIran 14,4598,985
OroomiehIran 13,1918,197
RamsarIran 13,6918,508
RashtIran 13,5888,444
SemnanIran 13,9728,683
ShahroudIran 14,0688,742
ShirazIran 14,1038,764
TabrizIran 13,2838,254
TeheranIran 13,7908,569
YazdIran 14,1828,813
ZahedanIran 14,8679,239
ZanjanIran 13,5148,397
BaghdadIraq 13,2348,224
BasraIraq 13,6258,467
BelmulletIreland 9,1065,659
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1875,709
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1465,683
ClonesIreland 9,2745,763
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1985,715
CorkIreland 9,1025,656
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,1005,655
DublinIreland 9,3035,781
KilkennyIreland 9,2055,720
Malin HeadIreland 9,3125,787
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,2575,752
ShannonIreland 9,1075,659
ValentiaIreland 8,9925,587
EilatIsrael 12,4227,719
HaifaIsrael 12,3927,700
JerusalemIsrael 12,4237,720
Tel AvivIsrael 12,3927,701
AlbengaItaly 10,0726,259
AlgheroItaly 10,0306,233
AmendolaItaly 10,6596,624
AnconaItaly 10,4966,522
ArezzoItaly 10,3616,438
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,7446,677
BergamoItaly 10,2206,351
BolognaItaly 10,3306,419
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,3556,435
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6616,625
BrindisiItaly 10,8426,737
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0736,259
CameriItaly 10,1386,300
CampobassoItaly 10,5716,569
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1396,300
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1106,282
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0306,233
Cape MeleItaly 10,0746,260
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,6126,594
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5726,570
CerviaItaly 10,4056,466
CiampinoItaly 10,4026,464
Cimone MountainItaly 10,2786,387
Cisa PassItaly 10,2216,351
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,3436,427
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,4186,474
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5726,570
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7596,686
DecimomannuItaly 10,0676,256
DobbiacoItaly 10,4266,479
FalconaraItaly 10,4846,515
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,3136,409
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,6456,615
FonniItaly 10,1026,278
FrontoneItaly 10,4326,483
FrosinoneItaly 10,4606,500
GelaItaly 10,4956,522
GenoaItaly 10,1346,298
GhediItaly 10,2626,377
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,7566,684
GrazzaniseItaly 10,5196,537
GrossetoItaly 10,2886,393
GrottaglieItaly 10,7946,708
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1316,296
GuidoniaItaly 10,4176,473
IstranaItaly 10,4066,466
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3356,422
LatinaItaly 10,4266,479
LatronicoItaly 10,6746,633
LecceItaly 10,8566,746
M. CalamitaItaly 10,2346,360
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,7506,680
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6216,600
MilanItaly 10,1846,329
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,1446,304
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,2936,396
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,5356,547
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1366,299
PadovaItaly 10,3866,454
Paganella MountainItaly 10,3296,419
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4266,479
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4076,467
PantelleriaItaly 10,2936,396
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,2566,373
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1126,284
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,4106,469
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,5406,550
PiacenzaItaly 10,2116,346
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,2476,368
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,4076,467
Ponza IslandItaly 10,4246,477
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,6616,625
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3896,456
PrizziItaly 10,4316,482
RadicofaniItaly 10,3486,430
Resia PassItaly 10,2996,400
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4286,480
RivoltoItaly 10,4826,513
Rolle PassItaly 10,3886,455
RomeItaly 10,3976,461
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,3746,446
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,5136,533
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0406,239
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6806,636
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8716,755
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,2206,351
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0546,248
Scuro MountainItaly 10,7026,650
SigonellaItaly 10,5596,562
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,7816,700
TarvisioItaly 10,5286,542
TermoliItaly 10,6036,589
TorinoItaly 10,0586,250
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0546,248
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3516,432
TrevicoItaly 10,6156,597
TrevisoItaly 10,4126,470
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,5346,546
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0536,247
UdineItaly 10,4976,523
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4206,475
VeniceItaly 10,4236,477
VeronaItaly 10,3076,405
VicenzaItaly 10,3616,438
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,3756,447
ViterboItaly 10,3666,441
Volterra